ADAMI SABRINA – BOLOGNA

AMBROSINI BIANCA M. – VARESE

ARBAN SILVIA – CARNATE (MI)

BABBI GIANPIERO – MILANO

BASSANI AMBRA – MILANO

BELLOTTI EUGENIO – MILANO

BERRINI PIER LUIGI

BIASINI DANIELE – MILANO

BISSOLI COSTANZA – SAN MARTINO B.A. – VERONA

BOGGIO PAOLO – VERCELLI

BOGNI ISABELLA – MILANO

BRUNO ANTONIO – MATERA

CALASCIBETTA CHIARA – MILANO

CAMPIA PIERA – OPERA (MI)

CARDILLO MARIA RIT – GENOVA

CAVALLINA STEFANO – BOLOGNA

CELLA FARA – VARESE

CEVASCO LUCA – MILANO

CIURLI UMBERTO – TORINO

COSTA LUDOVICA – MILANO

COVIELLO IVAN – MILANO

CUFFIA ANNA – CUNEO

DALL’ORA PAOLA – MILANO

D’AMBROSIO VINCENZO – MILANO

DELLANOCE ANDREA – MILANO

DEPLANO TONINO – DORGALI – NUORO

FARINA GIACINTA – TREZZANO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)

FAVARI MARCELLA – MILANO

FAZZI LOREDANA – INZAGO (MI)

FEDER TIZIANO – SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO – VERONA

FRANCIONI PATRIZIA – GUBBIO

FUGIGLANDO ALDO – MILANO

GASTALDI ENRICO – TORINO

GATTO LINA – MILANO

GIOVAGNOLI A.RITA – MONZA

GOTTARDI ANNA – PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI)

LAGRASTA SIMONE – MILANO

MACCHI PATRIZIA – MILANO

MAGNANI LOREDANA – MILANO

MARONGIU GIANTOMASO – ARZANA – NUORO

MARTINELLI GIUSEPPE – BORMIO (SO)

MAZZEO LEONARDO – VARESE

MELLONI MARIA – BOLOGNA

MERENDA GERMANA – VERCELLI

MOCCIA ANGELA – REA (PV)

MONACO ORNELLA – MILANO

MUZIO FLAVIANO – GENOVA

OKADA MODOKA – MILANO

ORIO ANNA – MILANO

PACIFICI M.PAOLA – ROMA

PAOLI LUIGI -ABBIATEGRASSO

PEDRANA RITA – BORMIO (SO)

PEDRETTI ROBERTA – BRESCIA

PELLEGRINO ANTONIO – SAN GIULIANO MILANESE

PINCINI ALDO – MILANO

PIROTTA DANIELA – MILANO

ROSSI MAURO – MILANO

RUGGERO ANTONELLA – PARMA

SARTORI LAURA – CAMERINO – MC

SAVOJA MAURIZIO – MILANO

SCHEZZINI STEFANIA – MILANO

SCHIASSI CRISTINA – BOLOGNA

SCOLA LUCA – SARONNO

SETTEMBRINI ORNELLA – MILANO

STANCAMPIANO FILIPPO – SCHIO – VICENZA

STANTERO VALERIO – COLLEGNO – TO

TETAZ ISABELLE – VARESE

TUMINI BAMBINA – CHIETI SCALO

VERNAZZA PAOLA – RAPALLO – GE

VEZZARO LICIA – ABBIATEGRASSO

VIZZARI DANIELA – LECCO

ZIGNANI ROBERTO – VIGNATE (MI)

BUSON LUCA – OLBIA

CINELLI ANNAPAOLA – PAVIA

CONCA GISELLA – MILANO

GARGANTINI GIOVANNA – INZAGO (MI)

IRACE ALESSANDRO – SAN DONATO MILANESE (MI)

MAGGIONI LAURA – MILANO

MARCONI RENZO – MONTESCUDAIO (PI)

PIRAS CRISTIANA – ASSEMINI (CA)

SIMONETTI GIOVANNI – FANO

SULIS SERGIO – CAGLIARI

TOFFANINI LUCIA – VICENZA

LOVALVO LUISA – MILANO

NARCISO RAFFAELE – MILANO

SCAPPINI BARBARA – FIESSE (BS)

VELTRONI GABRIELE – MONTE SAN SAVINO (AREZZO)

FAILLACE ELISA – COLOGNO MONZESE (MI)

GUIDA SERENA – MILANO

OMATI MASSIMO – MERATE (CO)

SERRA SONIA – BUDRIO (BO)

BUSON LUCA – SETTIMO TORINESE (TO)

RUMIANO ALBERTO – COLLEGNO (TO)

BOMBA CLAUDIA – FARA GERA D’ADDA (BG)

LEONE ELEONORA – MILANO

CINELLI ANNAPAOLA – PAVIA

CONCA GISELLA – MILANO

CREMONESI MONICA – MILANO

GARGANTINI GIOVANNA – INZAGO (MI)

IRACE ALESSANDRO –  SAN DONATO (MI)

MAGGIONI LAURA – MILANO

MANTOVANI ANGELA – MILANO

MARCONI RENZO – MONTESCUDAIO (PI)

MOLARO DANIELE – MILANO

ASTORI STEFANO – MILANO

PERRELLA MARIA – GALLIPOLI

PIRAS CRISTIANA – ASSEMINI (CA)

ROBBIATI FABIO – MILANO

RUSIN SERENA – ASTI

SIMONETTI GIOVANNI – FANO

TOFFANIN LUCIA – VICENZA

BELTRAMI SIMONA – REGGIO EMILIA

BERTINO FRANCESCO – GENOVA

OHACO CAROLINE – MILANO

CAROSI ALESSIO – ROMA

LUCIANI LOREDANA – MILANO

OPHORST MARIJKE  – MILANO

SANNA GRAZIA – BORMIO

SOSIO SARA – BORMIO

VASQUEZ ROLLYE – MILANO

BASILAVECCHIA ANNA MARIA – MILANO

PACCAGNINI OTTAVIA- MONZA BRIANZA

FUMAGALLI MARINA – MILANO

REGOLI STEFANO – VIMERCATE

MANCO ANGELO ROBERTO – MILANO

BONI LORENZA – PIACENZA

BUFFA MADDALENA – CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)

CUBELLO SALVATORE – TORINO

IANNI MANLIO – FIRENZE

IMPERIALE PASQUALE – SANT’AGATA DEI GOTI (BN)

IRACE SARA – LIERNA (LC)

ROTONDO CRISTIANO

TRABUCCHI MANUELA – MILANO

ZAMMITTI CONCETTA HORTENZIA

ANDRUSIANI GIORGIO – SAN DONATO MILANESE

LIVACHE ANNELAURE – SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI)